Vicedecano/subdirector de centro

Faculty of Communication Studies

  • Viviana Barneche Naya
  • José Juan Videla Rodríguez

Faculty of Computer Science

  • Mariano Javier Cabrero Canosa
  • Adriana Dapena Janeiro
  • Daniel Ismael Iglesia Iglesias
  • Óscar Pedreira Fernández
  • Maria de las Nieves Pedreira Souto

Faculty of Economics and Business

  • José Manuel Barreiro Viñán
  • Rubén Lado Sestayo
  • Inés Mezo Balaca
  • María Flora Muiño Vázquez
  • José Javier Orosa González
  • María Milagros Sieiro Constenla

Faculty of Educational Studies

  • María Bobadilla Pérez
  • Juan Carlos Brenlla Blanco
  • Tania Fátima Gómez Sánchez
  • Nuria Rebollo Quintela
  • Juan Carlos Rivadulla López
  • Roberto Suárez Brandariz

Faculty of Health Sciences

  • Nereida María Canosa Domínguez

Faculty of Humanities

  • María Elena Francisc Alfaya Lamas
  • Miguel Ángel Rodríguez Luaces

Faculty of Law

  • María del Carmen Garcimartín Montero
  • Marcos Antonio López Suárez
  • María Esther Rovira Sueiro

Faculty of Nursing and Podiatry

  • Pedro Gil Manso
  • Teresa-Rosalía Pérez Castro
  • Sergio Pérez García

Faculty of Philology

  • Félix Córdoba Rodríguez
  • Carlos Cayetano Vizcaíno Fernández
  • Elizabeth Anne Woodward Smith

Faculty of Science

  • María Elisa Beceiro González
  • Federico Pomar Barbeito
  • María Esther Rodríguez Belmonte

Faculty of Sociology

  • Montserrat Golías Pérez
  • Matilde Massó Lago

Faculty of Sport Sciences and Physical Education

  • Luís Morenilla Burló
  • José Andrés Sánchez Molina
  • José Luís Tuimil López

Faculty of Work Science

  • Alfonso Gomis Rodríguez

Higher Polytechnic University College

  • María Sonia Bouza Fernández
  • Vicente Díaz Casás
  • Rosa Ríos Prado

Higher Technical University College of Architecture

  • Zaida García Requejo
  • María Dolores Otero Chans
  • Carlos Luis Quintáns Eiras

Polytechnic University College

  • María Isabel Fernández Ibáñez
  • Óscar Fontenla Romero

School of Civil Engineering

  • Aitor Baldomir García
  • José París López

School of Nautical Science and Marine Engineering

  • Manuel Romero Gómez
  • Alsira Salgado Don

University College of Industrial Design

  • José Antonio Pérez Rodríguez
  • Juan Solozábal Basáñez

University College of Labour Relations (C)

  • María Romaní De Gabriel

University College of Nursing (C)

University College of Physiotherapy

  • Francisco José Senín Camargo

University College of Technical Architecture

  • Susana Robles Sánchez
  • Gumersinda Seara Paz

University College of Tourism